Classmate Profiles

     Contains profile information: 105
     Profile contains photos: 45
     In Memory: 46
     Contains "In Memory" entry: 43
     Military Service: 33
   Restricted to Classmates only

  

Show by:    A-Z    Last Updated: 105    Newest Members: 95    Latest Comments: 86  


Beverly Abmeyer (Wood)    
Paula Akin (Taylor)   
Howard Albright
Edgar Aldrine     
Allen Alexander  
Larry Allen   
Nina Allen (Wise)   
Connie Anderson (Ohler)    
Sharon Anguish (Heston)
Jim Arnold   
Gail Arnote (Moore)    
Ron Ashley   
Linda Ashton (Dennison)   
John Badsky     
Lynne Bailey (Staton)    
Patsy Baker (Owens)    
Jim Bandy
Stephanie Barrington (Dean)    
Becky Bayless (Remy)    
Earl Bayless
Carol Beair (Brown)   
Errol Beair   
Nancy Jo Bell (Ellis)
Kenneth Bielema
Dieter Bilstein
Richard Bleam
Elizabeth Boltz   
Harold Bragdon
Wayne Brandon, Sr.    
Nancy Brandt (Head)   
Gary Brown   
Donald Bush   
Joyce Calhoon (Pierson)   
Candy Campbell (Champney)   
Raymond Cantrell  
R. Neil Carlson   
Bill Carr    
Judith Cassity (McIlrath)    
Joe Catron
Gene Challacombe
Sue Champney (Randol)
Clayton R. Chapman    
Saundra Chesney (Hughes)
Carol Childers (Hubbard)
Susan Chubb
Alicia Clements (Moe)    
Linda Coder (Bigenwalt)
Nancy Coen (Cimaglio)
Robert Coleman (Voelker)
Gene Conway   
Tom Cummins    
Bonnie Curry (Alcala)   
Maria Cushing (Blazine)
Robert Davis    
Ronnie Dean     
Crystal Decker (Kennedy)   
Darrell Deever     
George Delozier    
Joanne Dockery (Miller)    
Bob Doty    
Andrew Downing
Daryl Duncan    
Carl Emerson   
Bill Engelken  
Carol England   
Dick Evans   
John Evans    
James Farthing
Margie Faunce (Whitwam)
Ken Fisher    
Kathie Fleming (Cox)   
Kenneth Forbes
Steve Foster
Sharon Frakes (Reed)   
Dorothy Franklin
Jerry Freeman   
Patricia Freeman (Hildebrand)
Sharon Frickey (Hochstedler)
Walter Gardner
Sandra George
Jack Gilliland    
Cathy Goodwin (Funk)   
Edna Gordinier (Chance)   
Connie Gotto (Kimble)  
Mary Greenberg (Conselman)   
James Greene   
Carol Griffin (Fagan)   
Judith Hall (Andrews)
Barbara Hardin   
Raymond Harvey
Glenn Head     
Randy Hearrell    
Donna Heer  
Skip Heinrich    
Janet Hellebuyck (Jensen)
Gary Henderson   
John Hentzler Henry    
Charles L. (Leo) Herrington   
Larry Hill   
Jack Hochstedler    
Robert Hogan  
Lucille Hollar (Michael)
Roxanna Hollingshead  
T. Dean Horton   
Dianna Hull (Porter)    
Larry Hunter   
Martin Huyett   
Wanda Hysten (Ashwood)
Elizabeth Irza (Montgomery)
Mary Ann Janzen
Jeanette Jeffery (Johnson)    
Steve Johnson    
Jeanine Jost (Cobler)   
Jackie Justis (Feasel)   
Diana Keefover (Lauer)   
Barbara Keeling   
Doug Keeling   
Mike Kellogg   
Gloria Kemp (White)   
Paula Kieffer (Inman)    
Loyd Kimble    
Carol King (Long)  
Frank Kirtdoll
Ruby Kirtdoll (Jackson)  
Jennie Kistler (Nixon)   
Roger Kluska
Sharri Knight (Shehi)    
Larry Knouft   
Richard Knowlton   
Wuanita "Cookie" Koch (DeShazer)   
Roxie Koeppen (Hillebrand)   
Jerry Lee
Carol Leeman (Standley)   
Francis Lewis
John Lewis    
Larry Linder   
DeAnna Lindsay (Freer)   
Pat Little (Sullivan)
David Manley     
Sandra Mannell (Phillips)
Loretta Marcell (Massey)
Dale Marsh    
John Martens   
Judy Matthews (Kash)   
Nancy McArthur (Willett)   
James McBee   
Elizabeth McCarty (Rogers)
Doris McDowell (Reedy)
Leta McLain  
Cheryl Meek (Seals)
Judy Merryman (Schultz)   
Janet Merscham (Schneider)
Wilbur Meyer
Jerry Miller     
Phil Miller
Jackie Minshall (Salsbury)   
Alicia Moege (Donnelly)   
Delbert Moore    
Patsy Moore (Christman)
Laurette Moreland (Reeves)
Richard Morse
Virginia Nelson (King)
Elizabeth Osborn (Hapgood)    
Carroll Parrett    
Dannie Parrish
Doris Patton (Buckner)   
George Pendleton
Karen Porter    
Nelson Pratt    
Carolyn Pressgrove (Wilson)
Laura Raber (LaRue)    
Robert L. Ramey   
Joe Randol   
Vic Ray
Julius Rebek    
Barbara Richardson  
Dan Ricketts     
Marilyn Rider (Slawson)
Olivia Ridley (Burden)
Bill Ritchey   
Gerry Roberts
Leonard Robinson    
Marceline Robinson
Leslie Root
Galen Schaefer
Bill Schroeder
Larry Scott     
Madeline Sharp (Tollefson)    
Martha Shimeall (Crenshaw)   
John Shoemaker    
Bob Smith
Fred Smith     
Galen Smith   
Linda Somerville (White)    
Janet Stapleton (Trulson)  
Richard States   
Sandi Steeves (Allan)   
Ken Stephens .   
Judy Streeter (Baker)   
Don Taggart     
Ray Thompson   
Dixie Tibbets (Dreasher)
Dan Trezise
Gary Turkle    
Ric Vickers
David Viers   
Darrell Vincent   
Robert Warthen
LeeRoy Watson    
Ron Wells   
Sondra Wendland (Musick)   
Joyce Whaley (Robertson)    
Connie White (Deedrick)    
Evelyn White (Twombly)
Judy White (Borgia)   
Bobbie Lou Whitegon (Blackmore)   
David Whitney
Zannatta Williams (Martin)
Jim Willison   
Sondra Wilson (Hervey)   
Becky Woodman (Harrop)   
Tom Zastro

Guest Members

Harold Baker (Language Arts Teacher)
Stanley Banks (Social Studies Teacher)
Betty Baskett (Language ArtsTeacher)
Margaret Bergen (Social Studies Tea…
Joan Billington (Fine Arts Teacher)
Lorenzo Bingham (Social Studies Te…
Donna Blackburn (Physical Education…
Don Brock (Industrial Arts Teacher)
Charles Crane (Mathematics Teacher)
Estella Ellithorpe (Language Arts T…
RayAnn Fair (Social Studies Teacher)
Helen Farver (Language Arts Teacher)
Wayne Fernkopf (English & Drama Tea…
Margaret Fowler (English & Foreign …
Fred Gampper (Natural Science Teacher)
Charles Gordon (Mathematics Teacher)
Milo Heatwole (Industrial Arts Tea…
Judy Hoy (Language Arts Teacher)
Hulda Hurtgen (Language Arts Teacher)
Bob Jennings (Natural Scienc…   
Clarence Kellogg (Physical Educatio…
Kayla Kerbs (Language Arts Teacher)
Gladys Lawson (Fine Arts Teacher)
Leon LeGresley (Industrial Arts Tea…
Hazel Linquist (Home Ec. Teacher)
Frances McKenna (Language Arts Teac…
John Merryman (Social Studies Teacher)
Jessie Nichol (Mathematics Teacher)
Lillian Nuzman (Business Education …
Janet Nuzman (Physical Education)
Louise O' Brien (Business Education…
Ruth Porter (Algebra) (Lichtenstern)
Claude Reynolds (Social Studies Tea…
Linda Rezac (Business Education Tea…
Louise Rohler (Language Arts Teacher)
Gordon Sailors (Industrial Arts Te…
Sarah Shipman (Home Ec. Teacher)
Duane Shufelberger (English)
LaMonye Smith (Business Education T…
Robert Stapleford (Natural Science …
Ben Tice (Fine Arts Teacher)
Harold Valesquez
Gary Westhusin (Social Studies Teac…
Marilyn Wichers (Social Studies Tea…
Margaret Wiley (Home Ec. Teacher)
Paul Willis (Natural Science …   

To join this site click on your name above. If your name needs to be added please contact us.